2010 Award

by | Sep 10, 2018

Mauri… this page is under development and soon to be updates… hopefully the dead line for the updates 1st of August…

Thanks

New Quota as at 1 September 2019      
Monthly Quota in BagsDaily Quota in Bags
IslandsRice- 18.34kgFlour- 25 kgSugar- 25kgRice- 18.34kgFlour- 25 kgSugar- 25kg
Makin995398477.633.213.315.9
Butaritati1612644.8773.853.721.525.8
Marakei1399.5559.8671.846.718.722.4
Abaiang27841113.61336.392.837.144.5
N.Tarawa3314.51325.81591110.544.253
S.Tarawa2819411277.613533.1939.8375.9451.1
Maiana991396.4475.7331315.9
Abemama1631652.4782.954.421.726.1
Kuria523209.2251.017.478.4
Aranuka562.522527018.87.59
Nonouti1371.5548.6658.345.718.321.9
Tab-North1977.5791949.265.926.331.6
Tab-South653261.2313.421.88.710.4
Onotoa696.5278.6334.323.29.311.1
Beru1025.5410.2492.234.213.716.4
Nikunau894.5357.8429.429.811.914.3
Tamana552220.8264.918.47.48.8
Arorae505.5202.2242.6416.856.748.1
Banaba13453.664.324.51.82.1
Xmas32281291.21549.4107.64351.6
Tabuaeran1157.5463555.638.615.418.5
Teraina856342.4410.8828.511.413.7
Kanton1044.80.30.10.2

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This